SUNDAY EVENTS
Sep
17
11:30am11:30am

SUNDAY EVENTS

11:30 am–12:00 pm Final BMX Freestyle Park Junior (Zone A)
12:10 am–12:50 pm Final BMX Freestyle Park Amateur Women (Zone A)
12:50–1:30 pm Final Scooter Freestyle Open (Zone D)
1:00–1:30 pm Final BMX Freestyle Flatland Amateur (Zone B)
1:30–2:30 pm Final BMX Freestyle Park Amateur (Zone A)
2:30-3:15 pm Final Skateboard Street Open (Zone D)
2:50–3:30 pm Final BMX Freestyle Flatland Pro (Zone B)
3:20–3:50 pm Final Mountain Bike Slopestyle Amateur (Zone C)
4:00-5:40 pm Final UCI BMX Freestyle Park World Cup Pro Men (Zone A)
4:10–5:20 pm Final Skateboard "Game of FISE" Out Contest (Zone D)
5:50–6:50 pm Final BMX Flat "Game of FISE" Out Contest (Zone B)
6:10-7:20 pm Final Mountain Bike Slopestyle Pro (Zone C)

Subject to change.
 

 

 

View Event →
SATURDAY EVENTS
Sep
16
10:30am10:30am

SATURDAY EVENTS

10:30–11:10 am Qualification BMX Freestyle Park Junior (Zone A)
11:30 am–1:00 pm Qualification BMX Freestyle Flat Amateur (Zone B)
11:40 am–1:30 pm Qualification BMX Freestyle Park Amateur (Zone A)
12:45–1:30 pm Qualification Mountain Bike Slopestyle Amateur (Zone C)
1:30–2:50 pm Qualification Scooter Freestyle Open (Zone D)
2:00–2:30 pm Final UCI BMX Freestyle Park World Cup Women (Zone A)
2:00–4:00 pm Qualification Skateboard "Game of FISE" Out Contest (Zone D)
3:20-5:20 pm Semi Final UCI BMX Freestyle Park World Cup Pro Men (Zone A)
4:00-6:00 pm BMX Freestyle Flatland "Game of FISE" Out Contest (Zone B)
4:30–6:00 pm Qualification Skateboard Street Open (Zone D)
5:50–7:20 pm Semi Final MTB Slopestyle Pro (Zone C)
7:00–7:50 pm Best Tricks Skateboard Park (Zone D)
8:00–9:15 pm Semi Final BMX Freestyle Flat Pro (Zone B)

Subject to change.

View Event →
FRIDAY EVENTS
Sep
15
10:00am10:00am

FRIDAY EVENTS


10:00-11:00 am BMX Freestyle Park Training (Zone A)
1:00-1:40 pm BMX Freestyle Park Women Training (Zone A)
1:40-2:30 pm Qualification BMX Freestyle Park World Cup Women (Zone A)
2:30–3:45 pm Qualification MTB Slopestyle Pro (Zone C)
3:30–5 pm Qualification UCI BMX Freestyle Park World Cup Group 1 (Zone C)
5:00–5:40 pm Skateboard Ollie Contest (Zone D)
6:00–7:30 pm Qualification UCI BMX Freestyle Park World Cup Group 2 (Zone A)
7:45–9:15 pm Qualification BMX Freestyle Flat Pro (Zone B)

Subject to change.

View Event →